Vous êtes ici

Classement Feminin 2018

Classement définitf 2018.

Classement Masculin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement définitf 2018

Classement du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPRENOMCat A B C D E F G H I J K
CHAVANONÉmilieSE218131010101017166
PLOUVIERCharlotteV21610126691312109
TEILLARDAnneSE87178981816
LEMOINEMargauxSE2619131316
MONTELGwenaëlleSE2120719710
BOUCHEX-BELLOMIEAurélieSE17911151611
HIBOUSolèneV1241212127
AMBLARDLaetitiaSE191471114
MICHELRoxaneV1241413
PAILLET AnneSE8686433441
BAYClarisseSE2621
ROLANDEZAmandineSE916164
GONZALEZCidjySE22812
ACHILLEMarie-GeorgetteV31355566
HORODYSKIDelphineV11820
CASTILLESandrineSE12988
CARBONELJulianaSE1421
MALGATAmandaSE117115
BONNARDELValérieV114118
AILLOUDMarionSE1316
SALVOLDI MaudV1554472
FUMATCarolineSE1115
COMPTDAERDelphineSE166
HABAULTSylvieV2933213
SIMONLauraSE759
CAMUSSophieSE912
AUBERFannySE19
CHARROINCécileV1221245
FRANCOISÉlodieSE16
CLEMENTCarolineSE12
ROYPaulaES12
JOUBERTClémenceSE47
LAUNAYPaulineSE11
SORIS DUSSAILLYYaminaV3118
RICOLMarie-CharlotteSE28
MARTINELLIManonSE10
DEROUSSENHélèneSE10
SUZONPascaleV29
MAYEURJocelyneV153
BONHOMMESylvieV26
AUBERTCaroleV16
DEJOYEVirginieSE6
BERNABEUNicoleV34
GLETMurielleV14
WONGOUEEmmanuelleSE4
CLOGENSONDomitilleSE4
SACCOCécileV13
BERNARDLauraSE3
LEBLANCChantalV32
GUIONNETMichèleV22
IUSIsabelleSE2
RATTECoralineSE1
MESMINManonSE1