Vous êtes ici

Classement Masculin 2018

Classement définitif 2018.

Classement Féminin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement final 2018

Classement du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K
ENGELOlivierSE28202930272830201015
BRODU BenoitSE301625261925262024
CHARROINVincentV22618252127102520820
BOUGRAINChristopheV1341822242223209
MARIACDavidV13428282629
NIBARUTANestorSE2330312831
SAINT-PEBaptisteSE221922172413
BAILLYJohannSE32272925
CORSETTI FaustoV3171212191512946
PIARDMarc-EdouardSE3021828
VIEUGUEJean-ClaudeV31758151358410
AUDEMARDMathieuSE19131516127
LEGEAYFrédéricV126141720
TIBLEMaxenceSE242429
LOZANOLoïcSE15162121
VERRIERRolphV115710994104
FONLUPTRégisV115161819
FOUILLÉCyrilSE19111321
JALLETDavidSE182322
LESNEJulienSE191925
REYNAUDFrancisV215254715454
ANDRERomainSE3227
MINAPierreSE3622
LECHOUXEmmanuelV2172020
COLLIGNONYannickV191414107
PEUCHOTBernardV22726
HABAULTCharlesV275117612
BOIZELNicolasSE2423
REPUSSARDJean-PaulV213612114
HILLIONBernardV41331414
AMELINEAUMichaelSE2420
SIXDENIERFabienSE314178
GUILLENNicolasSE2612
COUTTYYannSE38
HUBERT TristanSE38
CASTILLOLaurentV22017
MERCIERMorganSE36
BREDOUXXavierV3116135
GUILLENFranciscoV311168
MASSONStéphaneSE1714
SOULÉArnaudSE1812
AUZIASYannV171012
GOLDFARBHervéSE1316
FORNESChristopheV128
BRUNPierreV24123278
BAUDINCamilleSE26
MAITREJEANPhilippeV144673
CELLIERSébastienSE24
CARDONAGillesV123
CHAPELAINDimitriV123
KAHNSébastienSE23
BRUNFrançoisSE22
GINOTQuentinSE22
SALVADORArnaudV1138
MURZINJean PierreV321
DELHAYEÉricV221
LYONNAZJean-SébastienV121
FOURGuillaumeSE21
VINAYJulienSE1082
MEBRAHTUDesbeleSE20
DE COOMANThibaultSE20
GAUTHIERFrédéricV2811
CHAMBELLANTFrançoisV1316
FRAYSSEVincentSE19
LONGCHAMPDanielV2495
POIZEAUJeanV318
PARDONEmmanuelV118
BLANCDominiqueV117
SORISAlainV3268
BIRAAlexandreV288
LEBRUNFrédéricV279
CAUDRONJulienSE12
MARODONHervéV111
GARRIGUEAntoineSE11
LERVALAlainV364
POURRETDanielV264
CLERT-GIRARDPatrickV210
BOULEVARTJulienSE10
PAILHESGérardV29
BIGEARDChristianV29
BARRANCOChristianV29
BELHAMMELMakhloufV4211121
LEGAREZCarloV18
CARRASCO DavidSE8
ROUZAUDJulienV16
MARGOTTONJulienSE6
SOLABlaiseV15
NICOLAUXavierV121
KLINGJean-JacquesV33
SAUVAGEFranckV23
OUCHLIFAbdallahV13
STALLARDKeithV32
PAKLOGLOUMichelV31